ANTICOLD/COUGH SYRUP/ANTI-ALLERGIC
Coldanorm® DS Susp
| Composition | Packing | Packing Style | MRP Rs. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paracetamol 250 + Phenylephirine 5 mg + CPM + Sodium citrate Suspension | 60 ml | with carton | 79.00 |
| Composition | Packing | Packing Style | MRP Rs. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paracetamol 250 + Phenylephirine 5 mg + CPM + Sodium citrate Suspension | 60 ml | with carton | 79.00 |