ANTICOLD/COUGH SYRUP/ANTI-ALLERGIC
VYRIL-DX Syrup 100 ML
| Composition | Packing | Packing Style | MRP Rs. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dextromethorphan HBR 15 mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg + Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg Syrup | 100 ml | with label | 110.00 |